Chicago Design Department

St Ghost

Spec sheet No. 3514

St Ghost Tee - White - Back
Back
St Ghost Tee - White - Front
Front
Print
DTG · Front + back
Garments
10
Released
Oct 3, 2026
Series
MAUD DTG
10 products
Sort by
Sort by
Printed front & backSt GhostTee
Price$60.00 Regular price$80.00
Printed front & backSt GhostDrop Tee
Price$65.00 Regular price$90.00
Printed front & backSt GhostSleeveless Tee
Price$70.00 Regular price$80.00
Printed front & backSt GhostThermal
Price$105.00 Regular price$115.00
Printed front & backSt GhostL/S Tee
Price$85.00 Regular price$100.00
Printed front & backSt GhostBaggy L/S Tee
Price$90.00 Regular price$100.00
Printed front & backSt GhostHoodie
Price$100.00 Regular price$135.00
Printed front & backSt GhostZip Up
Price$110.00 Regular price$135.00
Printed front & backSt GhostBoxy Button Up
Price$90.00 Regular price$115.00
Printed front & backSt GhostDistress Button Up
Price$100.00 Regular price$135.00